Profile

Personal Profile

Name: Jelphyr

Contact: [hidden]

Gender: female

Birthday: 21 Oct 1984

Location: Bkk

Website: nov11.anime-forge.net/zcentrea/

About me: Name : Montrakarn Limpasuk ( J )

Pseudonym : ZZ. ( ZenithZeal )

Avatar : Jelphyr /dʒelfə(r)/

Date of Birth : Sunday, October 21st, 1984

Location : BKK. Thailand

Interest : Mangas, Games, Digital Paint, Fiction

My Boom : Otome Game

Painting Programme : SAI Piant Tool, GraphicGale

Language Skill : Japanese Language Proficiency Level 1