Web Clap by FC2

Jelphyr View my profile

About

posted on 12 Nov 2008 05:56 by jelphyr

Owner's Profile

Name : Montrakarn Limpasuk ( J )

Pseudonym : ZZ. ( ZenithZeal )

Avatar : Jelphyr /dʒelfə(r)/

Date of Birth : Sunday, October 21st, 1984

Location : BKK. Thailand

Interest : Mangas, Games, Digital Paint, Fiction, Mythologies, Music Lyric, Languages, Linguistics

My Boom : Otome Game, Seiyuu

Painting Programme : SAI Piant Tool, PhotoShop CS, GraphicGale

Language Skill : Japanese Language Proficiency Level 1
 
IRC : Network - WEBMASTER6667 ... Server - irc.thai.com:6667 ... Channel - #zcce

Link me : Feel free to link me. Just copy code and contact me some way.

 

 

Jelphyr's Lair
Copy code below for 200px*40px web banner

<a href="http://nov11.anime-forge.net/zcentrea/" target="_blank" title="Jelphyr's Lair"><img src="http://nov11.anime-forge.net/zcentrea/pic/web-banner.gif" border="0" alt="Jelphyr's Lair"></a> 

Jelphyr's Lair
Copy code below for 88px*31px web banner

<a href="http://nov11.anime-forge.net/zcentrea/" target="_blank" title="Jelphyr's Lair"><img src="http://nov11.anime-forge.net/zcentrea/pic/web-banner-s.gif" border="0" alt="Jelphyr's Lair"></a> 
 

Jelphyr's Memo
Copy code below for 200px*40px blog banner

<a href="http://jelphyr.exteen.com" target="_blank" title="Jelphyr's Memo"><img src="http://nov11.anime-forge.net/zcentrea/pic/exteenblog-banner.gif" border="0" alt="Jelphyr's Memo"></a>

Jelphyr's Memo
Copy code below for 88px*31px blog banner

<a href="http://jelphyr.exteen.com" target="_blank" title="Jelphyr's Memo"><img src="http://nov11.anime-forge.net/zcentrea/pic/exteenblog-banner-s.gif" border="0" alt="Jelphyr's Memo"></a>

 

 

ZZ.C. : บล็อกสำรองที่ว่าจะเอาไว้รวมผลงานส่วนตัว แต่ก็ยังไม่ได้ทำอะไรซะที จนแปลงร่างกลายเป็นบล็อก EH ไปแล้ว... ( ลิ้งค์ด้านล่างยังมีแต่ผลงานที่อยู่ในบล็อกหลักนี้ )

ZenithZeal

Owned Characters :
-coming soon-
Old Tag
- Rinzest Jelphyr ( My Mascot / Main Character )
- Florizach Rinj / Xylvan Ryhplej / Relishious Phoelj ( Sub-Main Character )


Original Fictions :
- [X'Mas Short Story] Miracle Gift from Santa Claus
- [Short Story] ต้นไม้กับสายสัมพันธ์
- [AVAILER : Subsidiary Chapter] Why is snow FREEZING
- [Short Story] โลกเปลี่ยนแปลง....หรือเราเปลี่ยนมุม
-coming soon-

Original Comics :
-coming soon-

 

 

Midnight Atelier  : เซอร์เคิลโดจิน ( ร้างๆ ) ของเจ้าของบล็อก

 Sold Oeuvres :
- Kite - Almost wordless original doujinshi :: Sold Out ::
- ECO Dou - Emil Chronicles Online's Parody Doujinshi ( Anthology ) :: Sold Out ::
- Vocaloids Key Holders
- Super Mari Adventure Vol.0 - Mario Brothers' Parody Gender-Bending Doujinshi ( Anthology ) :: Sold Out ::
- Matsuri no Harmony~ - Vocaloids 4 koma doujinshi ( Anthology ) :: Sold Out ::
-coming soon-